Lost Brothers

If you have any contact information for the following brothers, please fill out the form below.
(Sorted by graduation years.)

Jack M. Rudolph ’39
Robert J. Schrader ’40
Robert L. Clark Jr. ’41
Colin T. Robertson ’41
Robert E. Lee ’42
Paul E. Geiser ’43
William B. Ertel Sr. ’46
William H. Moseley ’46
Vernon L. Priestman ’46
Paul L. Montgomery ’46
Richard D. Spencer ’46
John E. Waller Jr ’47
Kenneth R. Williams ’47
Myron D. Dickey ’48
Charles W. Glasgow ’48
Donald J. Gochenour ’48
Kean W. Stimm ’48
George J. Siener ’48
Robert J. Grabowski ’49
Francis E. Mattingly ’49
Ralph E. Baumheckel ’50
Alfred Miles ’50
Robert A. Wells ’50
Donald W. Selby ’51
Harold E. Wick ’51
George A. Bruce ’51
James D. Brown ’51
Richard M. Stoeppelwerth ’52
Clifford E. Stoner ’53
Reed E. Holaday ’54
Don M. Busick ’58
William B. Spoelstra ’61
Stephen L. Wiley ’62
Robert H. Lester ’66
James E. Morehouse ’66
John H. Pigman ’67
Jeffrey H. Davies ’68
John P. Erickson ’68
Ronald E. Barthel ’69
Richard L. Greenland ’69
Steven C. Cress ’69
David R. Miller ’69
Robert N. Beams ’69
Carl W. Ek II ’71
John F. Fadel ’71
Robert W. Sweitzer ’71
John S. Sakakini ’71
Eberhart K. H. Starost ’71
George Aed II ’71
John Y. Coffman III ’72
David J. Lowe ’73
John B. Gripman ’73
John E. Kingston ’73
Fernando A. Pacheco ’73
John L. Northup ’73
Roger W. Shoemake ’73
Bill Kroll ’74
John N. Teter ’74
Edward J. Galm Jr. ’75
Erik L. Dargevics ’75
Daniel P. O’Donnell ’75
David L. Neal ’75
Joseph H. Gabbert ’76
Donald G. Bertsch ’76
Henry R. Simmons Jr. ’77
Daniel G. Burge ’77
David A. Portz ’77
Jay D. Swob ’77
Joseph K. Adams ’78
Michael J. Thiel ’78
Bradley D. Thomas ’78
Theadore C. Beatty ’78
Douglas P. Ziolkowski ’79
Charles J. Baughman ’79
Thomas H. Pearson ’79
Michael J. Discavage ’80
John T. Herberg ’80
Joseph S. Wilbur ’80
Joseph E. Dieter ’81
Douglas E. Lisak ’81
Jeffrey D. Pruden ’81
Steve Pry ’81
Sidney E. Daulton ’82
Michael A. Lentz ’82
John D. Fredenberger ’83
John Gauder III ’83
Timothy M. Mulcahey ’83
 
Fred N. Hadley ’84
Gregory E Geisert ’84
Stephen J. Glaser ’84
Richard R. Smith Jr. ’84
Michael S. Allen ’85
Curtis A. Schaekel ’85
Philip G. Petri ’85
Steven C. Clausman ’85
Patrick D. Hoessle ’85
Kurt B. Thielemann ’85
George A. Searle ’86
James A. Howard ’86
Colin D. Logue ’87
Michael T. Davis ’88
John W. Epperson ’88
John T. Zore ’88
John D. Searls ’88
Mark A. Shivpuri ’88
Jeff G. Bossong ’89
Donald R. Hoff ’90
Charles E. Schrader ’90
John O. Storck ’90
Karl D. Haussmann ’91
Steve Frederick ’91
Howie Liebengood ’91
David R. Daniels ’91
Tomas L. Lloyd ’91
M. Scott Gray ’91
Mark P. Vandewalle ’91
Brian C. Roberts ’91
Nabil F. Lahham ’92
Jason Bostwick ’92
Bradley A. Neuhaus ’92
John P. Keevers ’93
Samuel A. Green ’93
Bradley M. Gemlick ’93
Andrew T. Berlinski ’93
Eric A. Snyder ’93
Michael L. Rickett ’93
Young I. Ma ’94
Milo R. Johnson ’94
Max A. Eisenbud ’94
Christian M. Kerns ’94
Kenton E. Hoppas ’94
G. Howard Hubley ’94
James B. Bohrer ’94
Christopher E. Spence ’94
J. Ryan Maggart ’95
Matthew C. Hillenbrand ’95
Kevin J. Schwartz ’95
Mark D. Wirtz ’95
Michael D. Wright ’95
John W. Cox ’96
Stephan M. Johnson ’96
Kurt J. Kopack ’96
Brian D. Halberg ’96
Jason W. Harper ’96
Michael K. Linn ’96
Sean T. Scarlett ’96
Steven Trivunovic ’96
Douglas E. Tuce ’96
Douglas T. Engel ’97
Shane C. Owens ’97
Christopher B. Myers ’97
Duane Dowell ’97
David F. Hulata ’97
Scott D. Carlberg ’97
Eric P. Cuaresma ’98
Tom Duckwall ’98
Mike L. Smelser ’98
William B. Knauss ’98
Chris Capough ’98
James Chisholm ’98
Ryan M. Rodgers ’98
Donald C. Duvall ’99
Daniel W. Luce ’99
Bosko Galic ’99
Bryan Mahns ’99
Patrick Mulkey ’99
Ted Reichert ’99
Marcus Song ’99
Adam M. Young ’99
Michael M. Lam ’00
Timothy D. O’Connor ’00
Gordon A. Bauer ’00
Ryan L. Cate ’00
Robert Hazen ’00

Jason C. Streck ’00
John T. Utterback ’00
Eric Uhle ’01
Timothy J. Rowell ’01
John P. Harms ’01
Grant Gilroy ’01
Rick Thornhill ’01
Rayfee Gonzalez ’01
Eric Hall ’01
Derick Jones ’01
Jane Lademann ’01
Luke Moreau ’01
Rory A Hazan ’02
Eddie Schill ’03
Brian Balkam ’05
Cole Sappington ’05
Nicholas Traxler ’06
Graham Austin Liechty ’07
Steven Matthew VanderPlaats ’07
Craig Rewerts ’08
Thomas W. Harper ’08
Thomas H. Beno ’08
Daniel Bisanz ’08
Nathan Burchfield ’08
Steve Fandl ’09
Evan Schmitt ’09
Julien Neidballa ’09
Brent DeLara ’10
Max Keate ’10
Kyle Donahue ’10
Jose Gutierrez ’10
Anthony Guggina ’10
Roger Timms ’10
Francis H. Yu ’11
Garrett Nale ’11
Ryan Smith ’11
Phillip Prentice ’11
John Burgin ’11
Carlos Weller ’11
Jeffrey Trauner ’11
Peter Quinn ’11
Jacob Hutt ’11
Andrew D. Lieske ’12
Daniel R. Scott Jr. ’12
Matthew R. McCollough ’12
Gregory G. Velasquez ’12
David R. Goodman ’12
Justin J. Hodoval ’12
Shiv Rana ’12
Hai Min Yie ’13
Phillip R. Perry Jr. ’14
Garrett McCarthy ’14
Brandon K. Bergman ’15
Zaid Alami ’15
Sharan Chugani ’15
Carem Habayeb ’15
Michael D. Jones ’15
Nick Lazar ’15
Qais Marar ’15
Andrew Martinez ’15
Matt Molloy ’15
Micheal Neal ’15
Charlie Obermeyer ’15
Chad Oetting ’15
Quentin A. Phelps ’15
Anshul Rai ’15
Lucien Sleiman ’15
David J. Stroh ’15
Gerson Astudillo ’16
Sam Bronicki ’16
Remy Brooks ’16
Freddie Cruz ’16
Sacheev Mandhle ’16
Mike Moore ’16
Young Zhuang ’16
Tre A. Commings ’17
Nalin Bhat ’17
John R. Corley ’17
Austin B. Fisher ’17
Dylan J. Hutchins ’17
Ganesh Sreeram ’17

Lost Alumni

  • Your Information

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Delta Tau Delta at the University of Kansas • Copyright © 2019
Delta Tau Delta Society • P.O. Box 7223 • Overland Park, KS 66207-0223
Twitter Facebook