Lost Brothers

If you have any contact information for the following brothers, please fill out the form below.

James Bell ’40
Charles McCoy ’40
Donald Cluster ’40
Joseph Chesky ’42
James Jones ’42
Richard Handley Learmonth ’42
James Mott ’42
Charles Elder ’43
Donald L. Keplinger ’43
Harry Larimer ’43
John Brownell ’44
William Guilfoyle ’44
Robert Kloepper ’44
James Wilson ’45
Joseph Roberts ’45
Joseph Gray ’46
Paul Ericson ’46
Robert Elbel ’46
Edwin Tolle ’47
David Rau ’47
David Forbes ’47
William Oakes ’47
John Kongs ’47
Robert Bell ’48
Gerald Canfield ’48
Philip Stockton ’48
Robert Lindly ’48
Elmer Lindquist ’48
Edgar Miner ’48
Thomas Eberlin ’48
Thomas Scovel ’49
Alan Smith ’49
Robert Jelinek ’49
G Robert Keeling ’49
Jearl Nunnelee ’49
Johnny Haynes ’50
Dale Marshall ’50
Robert McHarg ’50
Peter J Stubbs ’50
William Layman ’50
Roger L. Ewing ’50
Malcolm Dryden ’50
Russell Harris ’51
Laurence Diehl ’52
Lloyd Winters ’52
Donald Gould ’52
Philip Basson ’53
Charles Rombold ’53
James Fowler ’53
Raymond Hessling ’53
Joseph Culver ’54
Richard Tarrant ’54
Theeron Pursley ’54
Thomas McCall ’56
Dr. Gerald Nelson ’56
James Bickley ’57
Carl Henningson ’57
Hal Williamson ’57
Charles Louis Stroup ’57
John Thornton ’57
William Decker ’57
W Harl Jackson ’57
Lloyd Smith ’57
Dennis Gaffney ’58
Jerry Halderman ’58
Richard Laing ’58
Joseph Arnold ’59
Patrick Pitner ’60
Paul Brown ’60
Louis Graves ’60
Jerry Richter ’60
Jerry Nelson ’60
Hubert Neiss ’60
Jerry Work ’61
Malcolm Johnson ’61
Thomas Gore ’61
Ronald Michaels ’61
J William Steele ’61
Gary Burnidge ’61
Gerald Foos ’61
Jon Wagner ’61
Kenneth Olson ’62
Joseph Sayler ’62
Larry Weimer ’62
Richard Johnson ’62
Stephen Murphy ’62
Henry Shull ’63
Robert Gish ’63
John Danenbarger ’64
John Wilhelm ’64
Ronald Tucker ’64
Neil Wood ’64
David C Smith ’64
Lowell Evjen ’64
Thomas Dutton ’64
Robert Moutrie ’64
John Welch ’65
Paul Adelgren ’65
Robert Enberg ’65
John McArtor ’65
Robert Hiller ’65
Jon Lancaster ’65
James Bagley ’66
 
Richard Schindler ’66
David Burckhalter ’66
Charles Hamilton ’66
Philip Manuel ’67
Terry Tarr ’67
Thomas Whaylen ’67
James Kern ’67
Rolla Carrel ’68
John Meek ’68
Wilson Weisert ’68
Thomas Irving ’68
Thomas Allison ’68
James Rj Ruddy ’68
Robert Frye ’68
R Kim Kratky ’68
Harold Myers ’68
Dale Hurt ’69
John Corbet ’69
James Webb ’70
Peter Combs ’70
Robert Crowe ’71
James Owen ’71
William Lutz ’71
Donald Roberts ’71
Patrick Law ’71
John Mothershead ’71
Greg Boucher ’72
Randall Wolff ’72
Forrest Frazier ’72
Jan Mayhew ’72
Robert Gurtler ’72
Michael Chew ’73
Gary Boatman ’73
James Devitt ’73
Robert Gaudreau ’73
Michael Law ’73
Peter Martin ’73
Wayne A. Siegert ’74
Michael Rausch ’74
Paul Morehead ’74
Richard McDonald ’75
James English ’75
Stephen Olson ’76
Jeffrey Webster ’76
Michael Day ’76
Robert Irving ’76
Michael Sutton ’76
Jeffrey Good ’76
Vern Bruenger ’76
Mark Kieffer ’76
Lynn Lytle ’77
Jeffrey Byrd ’77
Brian Bruce ’77
Sherman House ’78
Bradley Snyder ’79
Gregory Olson ’79
Steven Ruhnke ’79
Scott Richards ’79
Christopher Culver ’80
Clyde Cummins ’80
John Benson ’80
Dalton Davidson ’80
William Boersma ’80
Raymond Hessling ’80
Stephen Covington ’80
David Colburn ’80
Mark Casey ’80 ’80
Casey Harrah ’81
Stuart Graber ’81
Robert Klein ’81
Steven Priddy ’81
Robert Chase ’82
Andy Rasmussen ’82
David Glassner ’82
Kevin Hutchens ’82
Kevin Church ’82
Ferguson Neale ’82
William Jordan ’83
Rick Rehorn ’83
Peter Perlman ’84
Keith Schraad ’84
Berwyn Evans ’84
Robert Forney ’84
Mitchell Mathis ’84
Gerard Cooper ’84
S. Scott Crawford ’84
John Bradford ’85
Bret Owen ’85
George Brophy ’85
Quinten Nufer ’85
Mark Kramer ’85
John Reed ’85
John Gwaltney ’85
Daniel Prendiville ’85
Warren Wandling ’85
Jeffrey Soisson ’86
Gregory Dean ’86
Robert Hager ’86
Kelly Davis ’87
Steve Webb ’87
Mark Roberts ’87
Steven Johnson ’88
R Brian Strohl ’88

Brett Lester ’88
Blake Hubbard ’88
W Joseph Gunter ’88
Donald Wilson ’89
Stan Diel ’89
Kris White ’89
Scott Milliken ’89
Terry Nylund ’89
Paul Hader ’89
Steven Sobek ’90
Jeffrey Spink ’90
David Ingham ’90
Timothy Tuttle ’90
Darren Dwyer ’90
Paul Mc Leay ’90
Robert Anderson ’91
Charles Paddack ’91
Gregory Dempsey ’91
Tony Svoboda ’91
Charles Taylor ’91
Dean Fitori ’91
Terrance Marriott ’92
Ronan Molloy ’92
Charles Schultz ’92
Patrick Mackenna ’92
Jonathon Taulbee ’92
David Norris ’92
Patrick Regan ’92
Tod Vedock ’92
Jonathan Morgan ’92
Aaron Baker ’93
John Bartels ’93
Daniel Carrigan ’93
Scott Shulda ’93
Steven Yates ’93
Chad Seymour ’93
Troy Taylor ’93
John Hopping ’93
Scott McAlexander ’93
Joseph Needham ’93
Seth Jacob ’93
R. Hunter Lochmann ’94
Emil Szczukowski ’94
Brad Neyman ’94
Lawrence King ’94
Max Geoffrey Wright ’95
Jason Todd Schanot ’95
Jeff Allen Hilliard ’95
Tomas Korseman ’95
Robert Hevener ’95
Zachary Campbell ’96
Kent Hedrick ’96
Christopher Polkow ’96
Richard Lee Vanderslice ’96
Daniel Miller ’96
Geoffrey Gardner ’96
Jeremy Platt ’97
Brent Wood ’97
Matthew Otepka ’97
James Jacob ’97
Bryce Hughbanks ’97
Christopher Garrelts ’97
Juergen Hass ’98
Mark L’Heureux ’98
Zachary Svoboda ’98
Scott Shanker ’98
Andrew Obermueller ’98
Andrew Nelson ’98
Richard Bologna ’99
Daniel Bodde ’99
Jason Stoen ’99
Peter Frizzell ’99
William McNaughton ’00
Travis Perrine ’00
Tate Snyder ’00
Michael Ensz ’00
Casey McAdams ’00
Jerad Powers ’00
Brian Netherton ’01
Paul Peach ’02
Danny Collins ’02
Marshall Mallory ’03
Drew Gonterwitz ’03
David Amaro ’08
Raymond Scott ’10
James Young ’10
John E. Pittas ’10
Aaron Greenleaf ’10
Atul Koshley ’10
Ryan Kim ’11
Andrew M. Gurnsey ’13
Michael Wilson ’13
Jack Walliser ’13
Cody Breakiron ’13
Scott D. McKinley ’14
Brendon G. Fisch ’15
Derek A. Kindsvater ’15
Robert Fowler ’15
Mitchell Byers ’17
Trey Winkley ’17
Tyler L. Ford ’18
Kevin D. Jarvis ’18

 

Lost Alumni

  • Your Information

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Delta Tau Delta at the University of Kansas • Copyright © 2019
Delta Tau Delta Society • P.O. Box 7223 • Overland Park, KS 66207-0223
Twitter Facebook